Menu Vertical
Untitled Document

Office Hours

Monday-Friday
8:00 a.m - 4:00 p.m CST

Our Location

EDGCUMBE G&N, INC. 2160 Airport Road Owensboro, KY 42301

Phone/Fax

(800) 621-1319-Toll Free (270) 685-2567-Main (270) 926-7547-Fax

Lycoming Products


 
 
 
  
 
 
02A21169 (Elbow- .375 FL Tube- 90 Degree)
Lycoming
2
02A21376 (ELBOW-FUEL PUMP-VENT)
Lycoming
1
02A21377 (ELBOW-.125 NPT TO #3 TUBE-45)
Lycoming
1
02A22460 ( ELBOW-STREET-.125-27NPT-45)
Lycoming
3
02G21382 ( NIPPLE-NOZZLE PRESSURE GAUGE)
Lycoming
1
02M19799 (HOSE-SPLIT)
Lycoming
7
02M22427 ( HOSE-.190 ID X .440 OD X 1.88)
Lycoming
5
02P21177 ( TUBE-TURBOCHARGER OIL DRAIN)
Lycoming
1
03D23350 (COVER FUEL PUMP)
Lycoming
1
05B22779 (BEARING (TWO BEARING DUPLEX SET))
Lycoming
1
05K19423-S ( KIT-OIL PUMP IMPELLER *N)
Lycoming
1
05K21100 (KIT-CYL PISTON/RING ASSY)
Lycoming
4
05K21104 (KIT-CYL PISTON/RING ASSY)
Lycoming
12
05K21328-S ( KIT-BY-PASS VALVE)
Lycoming
3
05k21745 ( KIT-CYL PISTON/RING ASSY)
Lycoming
1
05k22721 (CAMSHAFT KIT-SIX CYLINDER***************NLA 2018 ***********)
Lycoming
2
05K23037 (KIT-CYL PISTON/RING ASSY)
Lycoming
4
05k23341 ( KIT-SEAL & GASKET SET IO-540-AE1A5)
Lycoming
1
05k23463 (KIT - OIL PUMP IMPELLERS - DIRECT DRIV)
Lycoming
3
05s21021 (SPRING-OIL FILTER BY-PASS VALV)
Lycoming
1
06A19956 ( OIL SEAL-.875ID X 1.50 OD X.31)
Lycoming
12
06a23493 (SEAL-SHROUD TUBE)
Lycoming
23
06b21326 (GASKET-OIL SUMP)
Lycoming
5
06B21937 ( GASKET-OIL PUMP OUTLET FLANGE)
Lycoming
3
06B22359 ( GASKET-ACCESSORY DRIVE*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
06B23072 (GASKET-OIL FILTER CONV PLATE)
Lycoming
1
06B23862 ( GASKET - OIL FILTER ADAPTER)
Lycoming
4
06E19769-0.63 (GASKET-ANNULAR-.625 ID)
Lycoming
103
06E19769-0.75 (GASKET-ANNULAR-.750 ID)
Lycoming
14
06E19769-0.91 (GASKET-ANNULAR-.906 ID)
Lycoming
5
06E19769-1.00 (GASKET-ANNULAR-1.000 ID)
Lycoming
100
06E19769-1.25 (GASKET-ANNULAR-1.250 ID)
Lycoming
44
06E19769-1.50 (GASKET-ANNULAR-1.500 ID)
Lycoming
22
06E19769-1.63 (GASKET-ANNULAR-1.625 ID)
Lycoming
6
07A19474 (BRACKET-ALTERNATOR)
Lycoming
1
07A21443 (BRACKET-ALTERNATOR)
Lycoming
1
07a21516 (BRACKET-ALTERNATOR*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
07a22995 ( BRACKET-FUEL MANIFOLD)
Lycoming
1
07a22996 ( BRACKET-FUEL MANIFOLD)
Lycoming
1
07F23268 ( STRUT-ALTERNATOR SUPPORT .19 THICK)
Lycoming
1
10-382807 ( CAPACITOR)
Lycoming
1
1028-B ( BALL-.6875 DIA)
Lycoming
19
1102 (PLUG-.125 PIPE)
Lycoming
22
12-857 (*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
13B47219 (CRANKSHAFT & BUSHING ASS'Y)
Lycoming
1
13S19646 (GEAR-CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
1
13S19647 ( GEAR-CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
1
13S19648 ( GEAR-CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
1
14B23919 ( PISTON - COMPRESSION RATIO 6.75:1)
Lycoming
4
14D23907 ( PISTON - COMPRESSION RATIO 7.30:1)
Lycoming
6
14D23912 (PISTON-COMPRESSION RATIO 8.50:1)
Lycoming
6
14D23914 (PISTON-COMPRESSION RATIO 9.00:1)
Lycoming
4
14D23915 (PISTON-COMPRESSION RATIO 7.00:1)
Lycoming
4
14D23917 (PISTON COMPRESSION)
Lycoming
1
14H21950 (RING-PISTON-OIL-5.125 BORE)
Lycoming
24
14H21950-P10 (RING-PISTON-OIL-5.125 BORE***NLA***)
Lycoming
8
14W21696 ( ROLLER-DYNAMIC COUNTERWEIGHT-8)
Lycoming
6
14W22647 (ROLLER-DYNAMIC C'WEIGHT- 4.81 ORDER)
Lycoming
7
1540 (PLUG-THERMOMETER WELL)
Lycoming
11
15B21318 (BODY - HYDRAULIC)
Lycoming
1
15B21319 (SOCKET-HYD. TAPPET)
Lycoming
41
15B26066 ( PLUNGER ASSY - HYDRAULIC LIFTER)
Lycoming
48
15B26588 (BODY - HYDRAULIC TAPPET)
Lycoming
28
15B28093 ( LIFTER ASSY - HYDRAULIC)
Lycoming
2
15B28739 (TAPPET ASSY - VALVE)
Lycoming
4
15F19957-11 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH**NLAS/S 15F28835-11)
Lycoming
2
15F19957-12 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH S/S 15F28835-12)
Lycoming
1
15F19957-14 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH S/S 15F28835-14)
Lycoming
1
15F19957-15 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH **NLAS/S 15F28835-15)
Lycoming
2
15F19957-18 (ROD ASSY-PUSHS/S 15F28835-18)
Lycoming
8
15F19957-29 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH rep by 15F28835-29***NLA 2017***)
Lycoming
2
15F19957-31 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH **NLAS/S 15F28835-31)
Lycoming
4
15F19957-32 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH**NLAS/S 15F28835-32)
Lycoming
2
15F19957-33 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH**NLAS/S 15F28835-33)
Lycoming
3
15F19957-34 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH)
Lycoming
11
15F19957-35 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH **NLAS/S 15F28835-35)
Lycoming
11
15F19957-36 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH**NLAS/S 15F28835-36)
Lycoming
4
15F19957-37 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH**NLAS/S 15F28835-37)
Lycoming
14
15F19957-42 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH)
Lycoming
1
15F19957-43 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH** NLA�� S/S 15F28835-43)
Lycoming
1
15F19957-44 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH)
Lycoming
1
15F19957-45 ( ROD- ASSY-PUSHS/S 15F28835-45)
Lycoming
2
15F19957-46 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH**NLAS/S 15F28835-46)
Lycoming
2
15F19957-47 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH**NLAS/S 15F28835-47)
Lycoming
5
15F19957-52 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH S/S 15F28835-52)
Lycoming
1
15F19957-53 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH S/S 15F28835-53)
Lycoming
4
15F19957-54 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH**NLAS/S 15F28835-54)
Lycoming
2
15F19957-57 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH�� S/S 15F28835-57)
Lycoming
4
15F19957-58 ( ROD ASSY-PUSHS/S 15F28835-58)
Lycoming
1
15F19957-66 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH)
Lycoming
3
15F19957-67 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH** NLAS/S 15F28835-67)
Lycoming
2
15F19957-68 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH**NLAS/S 15F28835-68)
Lycoming
2
15F21362-11 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH**NLAS/S 15F28864-11)
Lycoming
2
15F21362-14 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH)
Lycoming
4
15F21362-21 (ROD ASSY- PUSH)
Lycoming
4
15F21362-22 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH **NLAS/S 15F21362-22)
Lycoming
1
15F21362-24 ( ROD ASSY-PUSHS/S 15F28864-24)
Lycoming
1
15F22200 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH)
Lycoming
11
15G23461 (SHROUD TUBE ASSY - PUSH ROD)
Lycoming
2
15G23487 (TUBE - PUSH ROD SHROUD)
Lycoming
2
15G23494 (TUBE - PUSH ROD SHROUD)
Lycoming
3
15H21201 ( SPRING-SHROUD TUBE)
Lycoming
41
15M19407 (CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY, FLAT TAPPET-REVERSE)
Lycoming
1
1691-C (GASKET-FUEL PUMP)
Lycoming
4
16R19730-P05S (GUIDE��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
8
16R22291-P40 ( GUIDE-VALVE-EXHAUST(NI-RESIST))
Lycoming
1
16T19468-P10 (SEAT-VALVE-EXHAUST��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
14
16T19468-P20 (SEAT-VALVE-EXHAUST��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
17
16T19468-P30 (SEAT-VALVE-EXHAUST���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
35
17-372 (ROD CONNECTING�� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
10
17A23937 (VALVE - INTAKE)
Lycoming
6
17B23936 ( VALVE-EXHAUST)
Lycoming
6
17C19386 ( CAP-VALVE STEM-EXHAUST(ROTATOR)
Lycoming
2
17C21191 ( KEY-VALVE-EXHAUST)
Lycoming
8
17F19357 ( ROCKER ASS'Y-VALVE)
Lycoming
1
18A26093 (BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
8
18A26093-M03 (BEARING - CRANKSHAFT - FRONT)
Lycoming
4
18A26093-M06 (BEARING - CRANKSHAFT - FRONT *N)
Lycoming
4
18A26093-M10 (BEARING - CRANKSHAFT - FRONT)
Lycoming
2
18A26094 (BEARING - CRANKSHAFT - FRONT)
Lycoming
2
18B23142 (BEARING - CRANKSHAFT - FRONT)
Lycoming
2
18B23885 (BEARING - CRANKSHAFT - FRONT)
Lycoming
4
18B23885-M03 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
8
18B23885-M06 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
2
18B23885-M10 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
2
18D19394-M10 (BEARING *CRANKSHAFT*)
Lycoming
2
18D23140 (BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
4
18D26096 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
4
18D26096-M03 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
3
18D26096-M06 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
8
18D26096-M10 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
8
18D26097 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
8
18D26097-M03 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
8
18D26097-M06 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
8
18D26098 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
8
18D26098-M03 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
8
18D26098-M06 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
6
18D26098-M10 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
8
18D26099 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
10
18D26099-M03 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
6
18D26100 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
8
18D26100-M03 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
8
18D26100-M06 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
12
18D26100-M10 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
8
18D26101 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
4
18D26101-M03 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
2
18D26102-M06 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
4
18E23886 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT HI-CRUSH THIN WAL)
Lycoming
16
18E23886-M03 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT HI-CRUSH THIN WAL)
Lycoming
12
18E23886-M06 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT HI-CRUSH THIN WAL)
Lycoming
6
18E23886-M10 ( BEARING - CRANKSHAFT HI-CRUSH THIN WAL)
Lycoming
6
18E26103 (BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
6
18E26103-M06 (BEARING - CRANKSHAFT)
Lycoming
4
18M23887 ( BEARING - CONNECTING ROD)
Lycoming
12
18M23887--M03 (BEARING - CONNECTING ROD)
Lycoming
4
18M23887-M03 ( BEARING - CONNECTING ROD)
Lycoming
8
18M23887-M06 (BEARING - CONNECTING ROD)
Lycoming
20
18M23887-M10 ( BEARING - CONNECTING ROD)
Lycoming
12
18M26104 ( BEARING - CONNECTING ROD)
Lycoming
4
18M26104-M03 ( BEARING - CONNECTING ROD)
Lycoming
16
18M26104-M06 ( BEARING - CONNECTING ROD)
Lycoming
12
18M26104-M10 ( BEARING - CONNECTING ROD)
Lycoming
12
18M26105 ( BEARING - CONNECTING ROD)
Lycoming
50
18M26105-M03 ( BEARING - CONNECTING ROD)
Lycoming
12
18M26105-M06 ( BEARING - CONNECTING ROD)
Lycoming
12
18M26105-M10 ( BEARING - CONNECTING ROD)
Lycoming
8
18N26106-M03 ( BEARING - CONNECTING ROD)
Lycoming
24
18N26106-M06 ( BEARING - CONNECTING ROD)
Lycoming
12
18N26106-M10 (BEARING - CONNECTING ROD)
Lycoming
12
2-202 ( BEARING)
Lycoming
12
22E19711 (SHIELD-BREATHER)
Lycoming
1
23D26777 (PLUNGER - FUEL PUMP - LONG)
Lycoming
4
25-10 ( STUD-.250-20 X 1.25 LONG*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
25-11 ( STUD-.250-20 X 1.38 LONG)
Lycoming
4
25-11-P003 (STUD��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
25-12-P03 (STUD���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
24
25-12-P07 (STUD���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
8
25-16-P03 (STUD���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
48
25-16-P07 (STUD���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
25-8 (STUD-.250-20 X 1.00 LONG)
Lycoming
8
25c-10 ( STUD-.250-20 X 1.25 LONG)
Lycoming
3
25C-10-P03 ( STUD-.250-20 X 1.25 LONG)
Lycoming
31
25C-10-P07 ( STUD-.250-20 X 1.25 LONG*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
25C-11-P03 (STUD-.250-20 X 1.38 LONG)
Lycoming
18
25C-18 (STUD-.250-20 X 2.25 LONG*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
10
25C-22 (STUD-.250-20 X 2.75 LONG)
Lycoming
4
25C-22-P03 (STUD-.250-20 X 2.75 LONG*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
25C-31 (STUD-.250-20 X 3.88 LONG*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
7
25D-15 (STUD *8 RFQ 01/01/00����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
30311 ( BEARING)
Lycoming
2
31-10 (STUD-.3125-18 X 1.25 LONG*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
6
31-10-p03 (STUD-.3125-18 X 1.25 LONG)
Lycoming
13
31-11-P03 (STUD - .3125-18 X 1.25 LONG�� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
21
31-11-P07 (STUD��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
64
31-12 (STUD-.3125-18 X 1.50 LONG)
Lycoming
24
31-12-P07 (STUD-.3125-18 X 1.50 LONG*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
5
31-12-P12 (STUD-.3125-18 X 1.50 LONG*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
5
31-15 ( STUD-.3125-18 X 1.88 LONG)
Lycoming
3
31-16 (STUD-.3125-18 X 2.00 LONG)
Lycoming
2
31-16-P03 ( STUD-.3125-18 X 2.00 LONG)
Lycoming
2
31-17 (STUD-.3215-18 X 2.13 LONG*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
31-18 (STUD - .3215-18 X 2.13 LONG*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
31-18-P03 (STUD���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
9
31-19 (STUD-.3125-18 X 2.38 LONG*********NLA**********���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
12
31C-10 ( STUD-.3125-18 X 1.25 LONG)
Lycoming
8
31C-10-P03 (STUD-.3125-18 X 1.25 LONG)
Lycoming
4
31C-10-P07 (STUD - .3125-18 X 1.25 LONG*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
5
31C-10-P12 (STUD��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
31C-11 (STUD-.3125-18 X 1.38 LONG)
Lycoming
4
31C-12 ( STUD-.3125-18 X 1.50 LONG)
Lycoming
21
31C-12-P03 ( STUD-.3125-18 X 1.50 LONG)
Lycoming
8
31C-13 ( STUD-.3125-18 X 1.63 LONG)
Lycoming
8
31C-13-P03 (STUD-.3125-18 X 1.63 LONG)
Lycoming
8
31c-15 (STUD-.3125-18 NATL FORM X 1.880 LONG)
Lycoming
1
31C-15-P03 (STUD - .3125-18 X 1.88 LONG*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
31C-15-P07 (STUD - .3125-18 X 1.88 LONG*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
6
31C-16 (STUD-.3125-18 X 2.00 LONG)
Lycoming
2
31C-16-P03 (STUD-.3125-18 X 2.00 LONG)
Lycoming
2
31C-19 (STUD-.3125-18 X 2.38 LONG)
Lycoming
4
31C-19-P03 (STUD-.3125-18 X 2.38 LONG)
Lycoming
2
31cd-20 ( STUD-.3125-18 X 2.50 LONG DR)
Lycoming
1
31M22194 (SUPPORT ASSY-STARTER RING GEAR)
Lycoming
2
36B19484 (PULLEY-ALTERNATOR)
Lycoming
1
37A19773-376 ( BELT-ALTERNATOR DRIVE .380 WID)
Lycoming
9
37A19773-380 ( BELT-ALTERNATOR DRIVE .380 WID)
Lycoming
3
37A19773-382 (BELT-ALTERNATOR DRIVE .380 WID)
Lycoming
4
37A19773-390 (BELT - .380 WIDE, 39.000 LONG)
Lycoming
1
37A19773-396 (BELT-ALTERNATOR DRIVE .380 WID)
Lycoming
2
37A19773-460 (BELT-ALTERNATOR DRIVE .380 WID)
Lycoming
2
37A19773-464 (BELT-ALTERNATOR DRIVE .380 WID)
Lycoming
2
37B19774-341 (BELT-GENERATOR DRIVE)
Lycoming
2
37B19774-350 (BELT GENERATOR DRIVE)
Lycoming
1
37B19774-384 ( BELT-GENERATOR DRIVE)
Lycoming
1
37B19774-412 ( BELT-COMPRESSOR DRIVE)
Lycoming
1
37B19774-472 ( BELT-FREON COMPRESSOR DRIVE)
Lycoming
1
37D21992 ( BELT-ALTERNATOR DRIVE 11MM)
Lycoming
1
37D22355 ( BELT-ALTERNATOR-11MM)
Lycoming
1
38-13 ( STUD-.375-16 X 1.63 LONG)
Lycoming
4
38-14-P03 (STUD-.375-16 X 1.75 LONG*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
38-16 ( STUD-.375-16 X 2.00 LONG)
Lycoming
2
38-22 (STUD-.375-16 X 2.75 LONG*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
6
38-31-P03 (STUD��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
8
383-B (NUT-.375-24 PLAIN)
Lycoming
46
40238 (PLUG*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
45324 (PLUG���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
8
45455 (GASKET)
Lycoming
2
45530 ( RING-RETAINING-.36 ID X .06 SQ)
Lycoming
2
45684 (GASKET-STARTER)
Lycoming
1
50-14 (STUD - .500-13 X 1.75 LONG*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
10
50-14-P03 (STUD�� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
50-16-P03 (STUD - .500-13 X 2.00 LONG*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
37
511 ( WASHER-ALTERNATOR BELT ADJUST)
Lycoming
39
513-E (NUT��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
518 (SEAL��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
6
51A22618 (BODY ASSY-OIL PUMP)
Lycoming
1
53E22144 (VALVE ASSY-TEMP CONT. OIL COOL)
Lycoming
1
55K21022 ( SPACER-OIL PRESS. BY-PASS VLV)
Lycoming
2
56C22332 (OIL TUBE / DIP STICK)
Lycoming
2
56G23399 ( BAFFLE-OIL SUMP s/s 56G28031)
Lycoming
2
60009 (KEY -VALVE)
Lycoming
174
60072 ( RING-PISTON-SCRAPER-4.375 BORE)
Lycoming
4
60096 (GASKET-FUEL PUMP)
Lycoming
5
60311 (PLUG-PISTON PIN)
Lycoming
8
60329 (SHAFT-OIL PUMP)
Lycoming
1
60407 (SCREEN ASSY-OIL PRESSURE)
Lycoming
1
60422 (SCREEN ASSY-OIL PRESSURE)
Lycoming
1
60476 (SPRING-OIL PRESS. RELIEF VALVE)
Lycoming
2
60592 (GASKET-CARBURETOR)
Lycoming
13
60733 (SHIM-1.13 OD X .34 ID X .005)
Lycoming
8
60746 (IMPELLER-OIL PUMP DRIVEN)
Lycoming
1
60820 (GASKET-OIL SUCTION TUBE FLANGE)
Lycoming
8
60821 ( TUBE ASSY-DRAIN CYL #2)
Lycoming
2
60828 (PLUG-PISTON PIN)
Lycoming
125
60833 (ROD ASSY������ *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
60882 (GEAR-STARTER RING 10/12 PITCH)
Lycoming
1
60883 (BUSHING-ENGINE SUPPORT)
Lycoming
46
60890 (TUBE ASSY-DRAIN CYL #1)
Lycoming
2
60903 (TUBE-PUSH ROD SHROUD)
Lycoming
4
60928 (TUBE ASSY-DRAIN CYL #3 & 4)
Lycoming
2
60945 ( PLUG-1.25 DIA.)
Lycoming
1
61084 (SPRING-OIL PRESS. RELIEF VALVE)
Lycoming
11
61173 (GASKET-OIL PRESS HOUSING)
Lycoming
51
61174 ( SHAFT-OIL PUMP DRIVE)
Lycoming
1
61175 (ADAPTER-TACHOMETER*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
61182 (STUD-.375-24 X 10.23 LONG)
Lycoming
3
61183 (GASKET-ACCESSORY ADAPTER)
Lycoming
19
61196 ( TUBE-CRANKPIN OIL)
Lycoming
8
61247 (COVER-ROCKER BOX)
Lycoming
12
61258-P10 (SEAT��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
61258-P20 (SEAT���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
61258-P30 (SEAT���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
61260 ( FLANGE-EXHAUST-STAINLESS*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
6
61279 (STUD��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
61376 (CONNECTION-INTAKE PIPE, FRONT)
Lycoming
1
61377 (CONNECTION-INTAKE PIPE, REAR)
Lycoming
1
61378 (SCREEN-OIL SUCTION)
Lycoming
2
61387 (SLEEVE���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
25
61387-P03 (SLEEVE��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
7
61499-1 (KIT-SEAL & GASKET SET)
Lycoming
2
61503 (SLEEVE-SHROUD TUBE SEAL)
Lycoming
30
61510 (PLUG-1.75 OD)
Lycoming
1
61520-M06 (BEARING��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
61531 (GASKET-HYDRAULIC VALVE)
Lycoming
7
61665 ( GEAR-MAGNETO-IMPULSE COUPLING*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
61824-P10 (RING��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
62224 (GASKET-MAG ADAPTER)
Lycoming
24
62388 (CAP-VALVE STEM)
Lycoming
10
62415 (PLUNGER-OIL COOLER BY-PASS)
Lycoming
2
62417 (PLUG-OIL COOLER BY-PASS)
Lycoming
1
62732 (CAP-TACHOMETER DRIVE)
Lycoming
1
62817 (SCREEN ASSY-OIL PRESSURE)
Lycoming
1
62869 ( RING-OIL SEAL-.09DIA X4.38ID)
Lycoming
2
62916 (RING-PISTON-COMP-4.875 BORE)
Lycoming
1
63D21408 (NIPPLE ASSY-PRIMER)
Lycoming
10
64910 (SPINNING TOOL��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
65007 (RETAINER-SHROUD TUBE SEAL)
Lycoming
50
65099 ( GASKET-OIL SUMP)
Lycoming
1
65441 (SEAT-VALVE SPRING-LOWER INTAKE*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
14
65614 ( PLUG-BAFFLE ATTACHING)
Lycoming
2
65692 (GROMMET����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
53
65985 ( ROLLER-PINION���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
121
65985-P22 (ROLLER-PINION)
Lycoming
177
65986-A (SHAFT PINION���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
65986-P11C (SHAFT PINION���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
65990 ( LOCKPLATE����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
66051 ( CIRCLIP���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
66052 (PIN-PINION SHAFT)
Lycoming
12
66145-P10 ( DOWEL)
Lycoming
2
662 (NUT����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
21
66529-P30 (GUIDE���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
66610 (IMPELLER-OIL SCAVENGE PUMP DR)
Lycoming
8
66610-p05 (BUSHING-ROCKER SHAFT)
Lycoming
13
66610-P10 ( BUSHING-ROCKER SHAFT)
Lycoming
11
66670 ( BUSHING-ROCKER SHAFT-INNER*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
22
66670-P05 (BUSHING - ROCKER SHAFT - INNER*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
24
66670-P10 (BUSHING - ROCKER SHAFT - INNER*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
83
66713-P20 (GUIDE-VALVE-INTAKE)
Lycoming
1
66713-P30 (GUIDE-VALVE-INTAKE)
Lycoming
3
66720-P10 (SEAT����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
66720-P20 (SEAT���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
66726 (DOWEL��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
66728 (WASHER-.78 ID X 1.25 OD X .03)
Lycoming
21
66732 (GASKET-VALVE ROCKER SHAFT COVR)
Lycoming
66
66796 (INSERT)
Lycoming
11
66796-P10 (INSERT-SPARK PLUG-18-1.5MM)
Lycoming
10
66920 (SPRING)
Lycoming
2
66960 (PLUNGER���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
66963 (NUT���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
66m19385 (CLAMP-MAGNETO)
Lycoming
12
66M21195 ( CLAMP-MAGNETOM3741)
Lycoming
14
67193 (GASKET-ROCKER BOX COVER)
Lycoming
98
67271 (SHAFT���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
67453 ( DOWEL-CRANKSHAFT BEARING*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
7
67453-P05 (DOWEL - CRANKSHAFT BEARING*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
8
67542 (BEARING-BALL)
Lycoming
5
67633 (GASKET)
Lycoming
1
67641 (NUT)
Lycoming
3
67642 (LOCKWASHER)
Lycoming
2
67690 (WASHER)
Lycoming
2
67710 (BUSHING)
Lycoming
1
67722 (RING)
Lycoming
12
67754 (WASHER���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
12
67762 ( DOWEL���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
67787 ( TUBE ASSY)
Lycoming
6
67940 (NUT�� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
68018 ( WASHER-.250 X .16 THICK*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
8
68032 (BUSHING-GOVERNOR DR IDLER*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
68044 (WASHER���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
68129 (GASKET- CARBURETOR)
Lycoming
6
68172 ( GASKET-OIL SUMP)
Lycoming
1
68174 (GASKET)
Lycoming
1
68196 (RING-PISTON-COMP-4.375 BORE)
Lycoming
8
68315 (GASKET-ACCESSORY DRIVE ADAPTER)
Lycoming
13
68338 (RING-PISTON-OIL-4.875 BORE)
Lycoming
1
68338-P10 (RING-PISTON-OIL-REGULATING EXP)
Lycoming
5
68513 (RING-PISTON-TOP COMPRESSION*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
32
68517 (SPRING���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
22
68518 ( LOCKPLATE)
Lycoming
54
68542 (SPRING)
Lycoming
1
68563 (BUSHING)
Lycoming
3
68593 (SPACER-VACUUM PUMP STUD)
Lycoming
7
68633 (SHIELD���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
68639 ( GEAR-CAMSHAFT�� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
68668 ( SPRING-OIL PRESS. RELIEF VALVE)
Lycoming
7
68749 (SHAFT-CRANKSHAFT IDLER GEAR)
Lycoming
1
68751 (STUD-.500-20 X 10.65 LONG)
Lycoming
1
68753 ( SPACER-TACH SHAFT CENTERING)
Lycoming
2
68760 (TUBE ASSY-CYL HD OIL DRAIN #2)
Lycoming
2
68795 ( COVER ASSY-ROCKER BOX)
Lycoming
2
68875 ( RETAINER)
Lycoming
4
68965 ( BOLT-.375-24 X 1.03 LONG)
Lycoming
8
68987 (TUBE-PUSH ROD SHROUD)
Lycoming
7
68C19622 (GEAR-MAGNETO)
Lycoming
2
68H22624 ( CUSHION- MAGNETO DRIVE)
Lycoming
26
69074 (SHAFT GEAR)
Lycoming
2
69137 (GEAR)
Lycoming
2
69164 (GASKET-FUEL PUMP ADAPTER)
Lycoming
6
69235 ( PISTON)
Lycoming
6
69260-P10 (INSERT-SPARK PLUG-18-1.5MM)
Lycoming
8
69371-1 ( KIT-SEAL & GASKET SET)
Lycoming
2
69376-P03 (STUD���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
69401-p10 ( RING-PISTON-OIL��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
69412 (SHIM)
Lycoming
1
69421 (GASKET)
Lycoming
6
69436 (SPRING-OIL COOLER BY-PASS)
Lycoming
2
69443-0 (ROCKER ARM��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
69448-1 ( KIT-SEAL & GASKET SET)
Lycoming
3
69457-P10 (RING���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
5
69532 ( SEAT-VALVE SPRING-UPPER INTAKE*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
9
69551 ( GASKET-ACCESSORY DRIVE ADAPTER)
Lycoming
13
69570 (RING)
Lycoming
2
69603 (HOSE-1.75 ID X 2.188 OD X 1.75)
Lycoming
21
69641-P20 (DOWEL���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
5
69645 (JAW���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
69675 (CONNECTOR-ACC HSG OIL COOLER*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
69691 (PIPE��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
69692 (PIPE�� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
69720 (GASKET-DUAL ACCESSORY DRIVE)
Lycoming
10
69724P03 (STUD - SERVICE W/ 25C-29-P03*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
69796 (DOWEL-CRANKSHAFT BEARINGNLA2017**��� )
Lycoming
33
69840 (PLATE���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
16
69841-P10 ( PISTON)
Lycoming
8
69947 (BAFFLE ASSY)
Lycoming
4
69951 (STRUT-GENERATOR SUPPORT*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
70310 (SEAL-SHROUD TUBE)
Lycoming
44
70387 (GEAR-CAMSHAFT GOVERNOR DRIVE*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
70388 ( GEAR-PROP GOVERNOR IDLER)
Lycoming
1
70389 (GEAR-PROP GOVERNOR DRIVEN)
Lycoming
1
70405 (RETAINER���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
70416 (ROLLER-DYNAMIC COUNTERWEIGHT)
Lycoming
8
70419 (BRACKET-GENERATOR)
Lycoming
1
70455 (GASKET-.78 ID X 1.13 OD X .030)
Lycoming
12
70457 (GASKET-OIL FILLER EXTENSION)
Lycoming
13
70460 ( WASHER)
Lycoming
1
70474 (WASHER-FUEL PUMP IDLER-THRUST)
Lycoming
3
70484 (SCREEN-OIL SUCTION)
Lycoming
2
70485 (PIPE-INTAKE)
Lycoming
2
71032 ( BUSHING-ENGINE SUPPORT)
Lycoming
52
71123 (BUSHING��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
71124 ( BUSHING-1.69 X 1.50 X 70 LG*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
71133 (NUT-.500-20 NF-3)
Lycoming
16
71134 ( NUT-.375-24 NF-3)
Lycoming
16
71140 (FITTING-BREATHER)
Lycoming
1
71210 (GASKET)
Lycoming
2
71308 (CAMSHAFT ASSY����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
71450 (GASKET-ROCKER BOX COVER)
Lycoming
33
71481 (RING-OIL SEAL-.09 DIA X 4.84ID)
Lycoming
17
71549 (WASHER-THRUST-VALVE ROCKER)
Lycoming
11
71549-1 (WASHER-THRUST-VALVE ROCKER)
Lycoming
3
71549-2 ( WASHER-THRUST-VALVE ROCKER)
Lycoming
10
71549-3 ( WASHER-THRUST-VALVE ROCKER)
Lycoming
10
71569-1 ( KIT-SEAL & GASKET SET)
Lycoming
1
71577 (TUBE-CRANKPIN OIL)
Lycoming
38
71610 ( HOOK-INTERCYL BAFFLE RETAINER)
Lycoming
12
71611 (RETAINER-INTERCYLINDER BAFFLE)
Lycoming
15
71623 ( WASHER-OIL COOLER FITTING)
Lycoming
10
71629 ( HOOK)
Lycoming
6
71643 (SHAFT ASSY-TACHOMETER)
Lycoming
1
71650 (SHIELD OIL ACCESSORY HOUSING*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
12
71651 (FITTING-BREATHER)
Lycoming
1
71667 (LOCKPLATE-.250 BOLT X 1.75 SPA)
Lycoming
2
71668 ( GEAR ASSY-CRANKSHAFT IDLER-PLN)
Lycoming
1
71699 ( CONNECTION-INTAKE PIPE)
Lycoming
6
71714 (PLUG����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
71737 ( TUBE ASSY-CYL #2)
Lycoming
1
71824 (CLAMP-RUBBER DIP-TWO WIRE)
Lycoming
4
71895-P10 (SEAT����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
71895-P30 (SEAT���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
71900-1 (KIT-SEAL & GASKET SET)
Lycoming
1
71903-A ( BUSHING-DYNAMIC COUNTERWEIGHT)
Lycoming
23
71903-B (BUSHING-DYNAMIC COUNTERWEIGHT)
Lycoming
35
71907 ( WASHER- COUNTERWEIGHT)
Lycoming
78
71912 (CLAMP���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
71913 (CLAMP���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
5
71950 (NUT����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
83
71973 (GASKET-2 BOLT FLANGE-1.81 ID)
Lycoming
33
72000 (BELT)
Lycoming
1
72022 ( ROLLER-DYNAMIC COUNTERWEIGHT)
Lycoming
8
72050 (KEY-VALVE-INTAKE)
Lycoming
68
72053 (GASKET-GOVERNOR)
Lycoming
7
72057-P05 (SEAT - VALVE - INTAKE)
Lycoming
4
72058-P05 (SEAT - VALVE - EXHAUST)
Lycoming
7
72058-P10 (SEAT - VALVE - EXHAUST)
Lycoming
6
72058-P30 (SEAT-VALVE-EXHAUST���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
15
72059 (GASKET-OIL LEVEL GAGE)
Lycoming
7
72060-S ( BUSHING-PROP FLANGE.7818-.7823)
Lycoming
2
72061-S (BUSHING-PROP FLANGE.7505-.7510)
Lycoming
2
72063-S (BUSHING-PROP FLANGE.6255-.6260)
Lycoming
3
72064-S (BUSHING-PROP FLANGE.6255-.6260)
Lycoming
2
72065-S ( BUSHING-PROP FLANGE.6725-.6730)
Lycoming
1
72068-S (BUSHING)
Lycoming
2
72075 (SEAL-OIL-.090 SEC. X .455 ID)
Lycoming
41
72078 (LOCKPLATE-.3125 BOLT X 1.33 SP)
Lycoming
5
72091 ( RING-OIL SEAL-.36ID X.10 DIA)
Lycoming
30
72115 (GUIDE���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
72139 (DOWEL-.250 DIA X .44 LONG)
Lycoming
4
72151 (BAFFLEASSY����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
72152 ( BAFFLE ASSY)
Lycoming
2
72157 (BUSHING)
Lycoming
2
72158 (BUSHING-GOVERNOR DR IDLER SHAF)
Lycoming
3
72167 (PIPE-EXTENSION-INTAKE-CYL #1&2)
Lycoming
2
72168 (PIPE-EXTENSION-INTAKE-CYL #3&4)
Lycoming
2
72169 ( PIPE-EXTENSION-INTAKE-CYL #5&6)
Lycoming
2
72182 (RING)
Lycoming
12
72198 ( PLUG-PISTON PIN)
Lycoming
64
72200 (STABILIZER����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
149
72210 ( GASKET-AIR THROTTLE HOUSING)
Lycoming
10
72212-P20 (SEAT����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
72212-P30 (SEAT��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
72220 ( GASKET-OIL LEVEL GAGE)
Lycoming
13
72221 (BUSHING)
Lycoming
1
72231 ( GEAR ASSY-FUEL PUMP IDLER*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
72255 (SHROUD TUBE ASSY-PUSH ROD-INT)
Lycoming
8
72257 (TUBE ASSY-PUSH ROD SHROUD EXH)
Lycoming
3
72275 (WASHER)
Lycoming
2
72310 ( COVER ASSY-ROCKERBOX (LEFT)*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
72312 (RING-OIL SEAL-1.00 X 1.3)
Lycoming
9
72343 ( STABILIZER-CYL HEAD FINS-15 TE)
Lycoming
20
72344 ( STABILIZER-CYL HEAD FINS-15 TE)
Lycoming
10
72377 ( ELBOW.375 FLARED TUBE ADJUSTAB)
Lycoming
2
72378 ( COVER-GOVERNOR DRIVE)
Lycoming
1
72454 (RING-PISTON-OIL REGULATING EXP*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
6
72468 ( GASKET��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
5
72470 ( PLUG)
Lycoming
1
72471 ( GASKET)
Lycoming
4
72540 (COVER-TIMING PIN HOLE�� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
8
72566 ( GEAR-STARTER RING-12/14 PITCH)
Lycoming
2
72569 ( BAFFLE ASSY-INTERCYLINDER)
Lycoming
2
72702 (TUBE ASSY-CYL HD OIL DRAIN #1)
Lycoming
2
72703 (TUBE ASSY-DRAIN CYL #2)
Lycoming
2
72709 (SCREW-.250-20 X .63 LONG STAINLESS)
Lycoming
16
72710 ( COVER-VALVE ROCKER SHAFT)
Lycoming
12
72711 ( RING-SEAL-INTAKE PIPES)
Lycoming
36
72743 (DOWEL��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
72757 (NUT���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
10
72790 (BUSHING-1.22 ODX1.00IDX.88*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
72795 (BOLT���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
72797 (ROLLER-DYNAMIC CWT-6.3 ORDER)
Lycoming
4
72815 ( BRACKET-SUPPORT CLAMP-90 DEGRE)
Lycoming
2
72829 (LOCKPLATE .250 BOLT X 1.75 SP.)
Lycoming
1
72897-P05 (GUIDE���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
15
72897-P10 (GUIDE���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
7
72897-P20 (GUIDE���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
33
72942 (STABILIZER���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
53
72943 (STABILIZER����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
41
72965 ( ROLLER-DYNAMIC COUNTERWEIGHT)
Lycoming
4
72974 (GEAR ASSY-VACUUM PUMP DRIVEN)
Lycoming
2
72982 ( RING���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
11
73000 ( COUPLING-MAGNETO DRIVE)
Lycoming
2
73013 ( COUPLING-MAGNETO DRIVE)
Lycoming
2
73027 (TUBE ASSY-CYL HD OIL DRAIN #4)
Lycoming
2
73032 (GASKET-AIR INLET HOUSING)
Lycoming
17
73068 (BRACKET��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
73078 (FITTING���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
73136 (BRACKET-EXTENSION-FUEL INJ LINE)
Lycoming
9
73152 (BRACKET-SUPPORT CLAMP)
Lycoming
1
73161 (SPACER-FUEL INJECTOR)
Lycoming
1
73185-1 ( KIT-SEAL & GASKET SET)
Lycoming
1
73189 ( GASKET)
Lycoming
4
73242 (PIPEASSY������� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
73249 ( WASHER-THRUST)
Lycoming
4
73250 ( WASHER-THRUST)
Lycoming
4
73251 ( WASHER-THRUST)
Lycoming
4
73252 ( WASHER-THRUST)
Lycoming
2
73287 (ROLLER)
Lycoming
1
73314 ( GASKET-DENSITY & DIFFERENTIAL)
Lycoming
6
73338 (ROLLER)
Lycoming
12
73383 (LOCKPLATE-.3125 BOLT X 1.00)
Lycoming
16
73546 (ROD ASSYS/W 15F21362-12��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
7
73554 (PUSH ROD��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
73636 ( COUPLING-MAGNETO DRIVE-RIGHT)
Lycoming
1
73648 (ROLLER-DYNAMIC CWT-5.1 ORDER)
Lycoming
4
73649 (ROLLER-DYNAMIC CWT-5.1 ORDER)
Lycoming
12
73761 (SPRING-CHECK VALVE)
Lycoming
2
73772 ( NOZZLE ASSY-PISTON COOLING)
Lycoming
36
73774 (BAFFLE BREATHER����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
73810 ( BUSHING - CRANKSHAFT- CWT)
Lycoming
32
73814 (ROLLER-DYNAMIC CWT-3.5 ORDER)
Lycoming
4
73817 (LOCKPLATE-.250 BOLT-1.75 SP.)
Lycoming
11
73825 (PIPE-INTAKE-CYL #5�� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
73830 ( GASKET)
Lycoming
6
73851-P10 ( PISTON)
Lycoming
4
73851P20 (PISTON���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
73946 (STABILIZER)
Lycoming
12
73952 (PLATE-CRANKSHAFT OIL SEAL)
Lycoming
1
73966 ( SPACER-FUEL MANIFOLD BRACKET)
Lycoming
2
74026 (PLATE-CRANKSHAFT OIL SEAL RET*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
74030 (SLEEVE���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
9
74034 (KIT-CRANKSHAFT SEAL��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
74065 ( RING-OIL LEVEL GAGE SEAL)
Lycoming
10
74068 (RING-OIL LEVEL GAGE PLUG)
Lycoming
11
74070 (ELBOW-.375 FL. TUBE & .5625-18)
Lycoming
2
74084 ( PIPE-INTAKE)
Lycoming
2
74143-B (NOZZLE INJ MEAN����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
5
74241 (RING-PISTON-COMP-5.125 BORE)
Lycoming
40
74325 (LINK-ALTERNATOR-ADJUSTING)
Lycoming
2
74330 ( BOLT)
Lycoming
21
74360 (FLANGE-INTAKE PIPE-UPPER(LIGHT GRAY))
Lycoming
4
74369 ( TEE-.250 TUB-ADJ.STR.ON RUN.)
Lycoming
1
74410 (SERVICE WITH LW-19287�� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
24
74493 ( HOSE-.19 ID X .44 OD X 2.50 LG)
Lycoming
16
74494 (PLATE-SPARK PLUG REACH CAUTION)
Lycoming
27
74524 (RING-OIL LEVEL GAGE BUSHING)
Lycoming
11
74596 (SPRING)
Lycoming
1
74616 (SPRING)
Lycoming
3
74637 ( BUSHING-VALVE ROCKER)
Lycoming
50
74641 (SHAFT-OIL PUMP DRIVE)
Lycoming
1
74644 ( BOLT)
Lycoming
12
74646 (NUT-.375-24 UNF CRIMPLOCK)
Lycoming
16
74712 (RING���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
77
74770 (LOCKPLATE����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
74808 ( TUBE ASSY-CYL #3)
Lycoming
1
74855 ( BOLT-.375-24 X .87 LONG)
Lycoming
8
74863 (PULLEY���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
74876 ( BUSHING-CRANKSHAFT-DYNMC CWT*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
14
74876-P05 (BUSHING-CRANKSHAFT-DYNMC CWT*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
7
74887 (SPACER-.52ID X .88OD X .38 THI)
Lycoming
8
74905 (TUBE ASSEMBLY NLA����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
74907 (TUBE ASSY������� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
74926 (WASHER������ *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
74944 (GASKET- TURBOCHARGER CONTROLLER ADAPTE)
Lycoming
3
74996 ( GEAR ASSY-CRANKSHAFT IDLER-PLN)
Lycoming
1
75000 (STUD)
Lycoming
12
75009 (BRACKET-FUEL MANIFOLD)
Lycoming
1
75060 (BOLT-CONNECTING ROD)
Lycoming
30
75061 ( BOLT-CONNECTING ROD)
Lycoming
12
75061-H5 (BOLT-CONNECTING ROD)
Lycoming
2
75084 (TUBE ASSY-DRAIN CYL #3)
Lycoming
1
75121 (PIPE-EXTENSION NTAKE-CYL#1&2*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
75124 (GEAR����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
75151 (STABILIZER-CYL HEAD FINS-11 TE)
Lycoming
12
75152 (STABILIZER-CYL HEAD FINS-8 TEE)
Lycoming
7
75154 (STUD-.500-13 X 10.03 LONG)
Lycoming
5
75155 (STUD-.5625-18 X 10.94 LONG)
Lycoming
2
75159 (LOCKPLATE)
Lycoming
2
75164 (STABILIZER-CYL HEAD FINS-13 TE)
Lycoming
7
75165 ( CLIP-PROP. GOV. OIL LINE SUPPO)
Lycoming
4
75222 (WASHER-THRUST .63ID X 1.25 OD)
Lycoming
1
75233 ( O RING SEAL-ROCKER SHAFT COVER)
Lycoming
16
75302 ( DOWEL-CRANKCASE THRU STUD)
Lycoming
19
75302-P05 ( DOWEL-CRANKCASE THRU STUD)
Lycoming
3
75302-P10 (DOWEL-CRANKCASE THRU STUD)
Lycoming
4
75324 (HOSE-FUEL INJECTOR INLET-3.88)
Lycoming
1
75330 (HOSE-AIR BOX 2.50 ID)
Lycoming
1
75337 (BAFFLE ASSY-INTERCYLINDER)
Lycoming
1
75338 (BAFFLE ASSY-INTERCYLINDER)
Lycoming
2
75339 (BAFFLE ASSY-INTERCYLINDER)
Lycoming
2
75371 (GASKET-TURBO OIL INLET ADAPTER)
Lycoming
10
75380 (LINK-ALTERNATOR-ADJUSTING)
Lycoming
1
75414 ( BRACKET-FUEL MANIFOLD)
Lycoming
12
75439-1 ( KIT-SEAL & GASKET SET)
Lycoming
2
75505 (ADAPTER-.5625-18 TO .250 NPT)
Lycoming
2
75518 (BEARING����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
75660 (SPACER SHORT��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
75668 ( GASKET��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
6
75675 ( EXTENSION-OIL FILLER( 2.19 LONG ))
Lycoming
1
75706-S ( CAMSHAFT KIT)
Lycoming
2
75708 ( SHAFT ASSY-TACHOMETER)
Lycoming
1
75727-1 (SPACER���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
8
75736 ( TUBE-OIL LEVEL GAGE- (11.57 LONG))
Lycoming
1
75737 (EXTENSION-OIL FILLER (2.69 LONG))
Lycoming
1
75739 ( NIPPLE-.375 FLARED TUBE)
Lycoming
6
75740 (BAFFLE OIL COOLER��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
75761 (EXTENSION-OIL FILLER (4.47 LONG))
Lycoming
1
75767 (TUBE-OIL LEVEL GAGE- (10.57 LONG))
Lycoming
1
75838-P40 (GUIDE VALVE EXHAUST)
Lycoming
4
75843 ( NUT-.625-18 CRIMPLOCK)
Lycoming
1
75845 (GASKET-V BAND COUPLING-2.25)
Lycoming
2
75888 (STUD-.250-20 X 1.25 LONG)
Lycoming
2
75906 (GASKET-ROCKER BOX COVER)
Lycoming
29
76036 ( GASKET-ROCKER BOX COVER)
Lycoming
23
76042 ( ROLLER)
Lycoming
2
76043 ( ROLLER)
Lycoming
2
76072 (PLATE���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
76077-P05 (GUIDE-VALVE-INTAKE��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
76077-P10 (GUIDE-VALVE-INTAKE���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
76077-P30 (GUIDE-VALVE-INTAKE��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
76093 (SEAT-VALVE SPRING - LOWER EXHAUST)
Lycoming
1
76118 ( SPACER-TACH SHAFT CENTERING)
Lycoming
59
76121 (SHAFT ASSY-TACHOMETER)
Lycoming
1
76158 (PULLEYALT���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
76183 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
76220 ( STUD-.500-20 X 10.70 LONG)
Lycoming
8
76220-P01 (STUD-.500-20 X 10.70 LONG)
Lycoming
2
76220-P02 (STUD-.500-20 X 10.70 LONG)
Lycoming
4
76228 (BRACKET���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
76278 (TUBEASM�������� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
76288 (SPRING����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
76336 ( WASHER���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
76422 ( ELBOW-90 DEGREE TUBE TO MALE*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
76423 (BAFFLE����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
76505 (BRACKET-SUPPORT IGNITION HARNE*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
76510 ( GASKET-OIL COOLER BY-PASS VLV)
Lycoming
11
76530 (SEAT-OIL RELIEF VALVE)
Lycoming
2
76530-P01 ( SEAT-OIL RELIEF VALVE)
Lycoming
1
76530-P04 (SEAT-OIL RELIEF VALVE)
Lycoming
4
76534 (SHIM-1.13 OD X .41ID X .005 TH)
Lycoming
7
76539 (SEAT-OIL RELIEF VALVE)
Lycoming
30
76542 ( SPRING-OIL RELIEF VALVE)
Lycoming
1
76557 ( PLUG-BUTTON���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
76704 ( ELBOW-.250 NPT TO .250 TUBE-45*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
76720 (NUT���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
76768 (LOCKWASHER-ALT. IDL. PULLEY BR)
Lycoming
4
76769 ( LOCKNUT-ALT.IDLER PULLEY BEAR.)
Lycoming
4
76772 ( HOSE-.19 ID X .44 OD X 1.88 LG)
Lycoming
14
76788 (ROLLER-DYNAMIC CWT-6.3 ORDER)
Lycoming
2
76791 (BAFFLE-TRANSITION-TURBOCHARGER)
Lycoming
1
76824 (SHAFT-OIL PUMP DRIVE)
Lycoming
3
76908 ( STRUT-ALTERNATOR SUPPORT)
Lycoming
1
76940 (SEAL-CRANKSHAFT OIL)
Lycoming
8
76943-P20S (*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
76943-P30S (*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
76982 (PLATE���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
76983 (GROMMET��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
77007 (ROLLER-COUNTERWEIGHT*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
77023 (TUBE���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
77055 (GASKET-CRANKCASE COVER-UPPER)
Lycoming
5
77056 (GASKET-CRANKCASE COVER-LOWER)
Lycoming
4
77080 (TUBEASSY�������� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
77099 (CLAMP������ *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
77154 ( GASKET-CARBURETOR)
Lycoming
9
77160-P05S (GUIDE������ *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
7
77160-P40S (GUIDE����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
77175-1 ( KIT-SEAL & GASKET SET)
Lycoming
1
77309 (BUSHING-CRANKSHAFT IDLER GEAR)
Lycoming
2
77380 (BRACKET)
Lycoming
2
77385 (ROLLER-COUNTERWEIGHT)
Lycoming
2
77386 (ROLLER-COUNTERWEIGHT)
Lycoming
2
77398 (GAGEASSYR������� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
77461 (TEE-.375 TUBE-ADJ ST. THD ON)
Lycoming
2
77467 ( SPRING-OIL PRESS. RELIEF VALVE)
Lycoming
1
77527 ( EXTENSION-OIL FILLER (2.19 LONG))
Lycoming
1
77569 (RING-SEAL-INTAKE PIPE)
Lycoming
51
77611 (SLEEVE-OIL RELIEF VALVE)
Lycoming
35
77654 (SPACER-FUEL INJECTOR)
Lycoming
1
77705 (SCREW SHOULDER���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
6
77722 ( GASKET-TURBO BY PASS RETAINER)
Lycoming
5
77723 ( GASKET-TURBOCHARGE BY-PASS)
Lycoming
4
77756 ( BRACKET-ALTERNATOR (PRESTOLITE IDLER S)
Lycoming
2
77770 (EXTENSION OIL FILLER 6.32 LONG)
Lycoming
1
77808 ( VALVE ASSY-OIL PRESSURE RELIEF)
Lycoming
1
77813 ( GASKET-TURBO OIL INLET)
Lycoming
5
77823 ( STUD-.375-16 X 1.38 LONG)
Lycoming
2
77872 (BUSHING-PROP GOV IDLER GEAR*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
77906 (SPACER-.52 ID X .88 OD X .13)
Lycoming
2
77929 (PIPE-EXHAUST����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
78021 (PIPE S/W LW-12624��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
78027 ( BOLT-CONNECTING ROD)
Lycoming
24
78056 (GASKET-EXHAUST FLANGE)
Lycoming
24
78083 ( GASKET-V BAND COUPLING-2.00 OD)
Lycoming
8
78084 (GASKET-V COUPLING 2.00 TUBE)
Lycoming
2
78164 ( MAGNETIC CATCH & SUPPORT ASSY-)
Lycoming
1
78167 ( WASHER-.75LG.X.50 WIDE X.O6 TH)
Lycoming
4
78246 (GASKET-V BAND COUPLING 2.25 TB)
Lycoming
1
78346 (SPACER MAG CLAMP)
Lycoming
18
78443 (SEAL-CRANKSHAFT-OIL-2.63 OD SH)
Lycoming
1
78443-P50 ( SEAL������ *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
78523 (ELBOW-.500 NPT TO .375 TUBE-90)
Lycoming
1
78528 (BODY ASSY-OIL PUMP)
Lycoming
1
78531 (BODY ASSY-OIL PUMP)
Lycoming
1
78592 (LOCKPLATE��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
78612 ( SHAFT-HYDRAULIC PUMP*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
78629 ( BALL BEARING-DOUBLE ROW-ALT.)
Lycoming
2
78864 (RING-PISTON-OIL-4.375 BORE)
Lycoming
2
78914 (CONNECTION-INTAKE PIPE)
Lycoming
4
8313 ( GASKET-VACUUM PUMP)
Lycoming
25
8513-P10 (RING����� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
8
AN-4H-5A (BOLT��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
20
AN-5-C10 (BOLT��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
30
AN-500-416-12 (SCREW��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
8
AN-6C10A (BOLT��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
9
AN123857 (SEAL��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
AN3-4A ( BOLT-#10-32UNF X .53 LG)
Lycoming
18
AN365-632C (NUT #6-32 SELF LOCKING*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
79
AN381-2-10 (PIN��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
7
AN4-12A (BOLT��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
AN456AD4-22 (RIVET - .13 DIA�� X1.38��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
AN501A416-12 (SCREW-.250-28 X .75 LG-FILL HD*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
AN565B1032H3 ( SET SCREW #10-32 X .19 LG)
Lycoming
2
AN565B1032H4 (SETSCREW-#10-32 X .25 LG)
Lycoming
5
AN565B1032H5 (SETSCREW-#10-32 X .31 LG)
Lycoming
19
AN6-12 ( BOLT-.375-24 X 1.33 LG HX HD*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
AN6-14 ( BOLT-.375-24 X 1.58 LG-DR*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
AN6-21A ( BOLT-.375-24UNF X 2.20 LG*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
18
AN6-34A ( BOLT-.375-24 X 3.58 LG HX HD)
Lycoming
13
AN6C-20A (BOLT��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
9
AN735-26 ( CLAMP-1.63 DIA-LOOP TYPE)
Lycoming
9
AN74-3 (SCREW��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
102
AN791-2 ( ELBOW-UNION 45 DEG-.125 TUBE*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
AN816-4 ( NIPPLE-.125 NPT TO .250 TUBE*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
AN816-6 ( NIPPLE-.250 ANPT TO .38 TUBE*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
AN816-6-2 ( NIPPLE-.250 ANPT TO .38 TUBE*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
AN818-6 (NUT-.375 FLARED TUBE COUPLING*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
AN901-8A (GASKET-METAL TUBE CONNECT SEAL)
Lycoming
9
AN919-15 ( REDUCER-EXT-.63 FL TUBE TO .50)
Lycoming
2
AN960C10L (WASHER #10 PLAIN - THIN*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
24
AN960C616 (WASHER - .375 PLAIN*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
12
AV951391 (PACKING, PRE-FORMED)
Lycoming
12
HENPL-RT7362 (AEIO-540-L1B5D OVERHAUL EXCHANGE ENGINE)
Lycoming
1
HENPL-RT8181 (O-320-E2D OVERHAUL EXCHANGE ENGINE)
Lycoming
1
LRT23381 ( BODY ASSY-HYDRAULIC TAPPET-LYC ROLLER)
Lycoming
4
LW-10091 (LINK - ALTERNATOR - ADJUSTING*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
LW-10208-S (PISTON������ *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
lw-10286 ( GEAR ASSY-CRANKSHAFT IDLER)
Lycoming
1
LW-10292 (GEAR ASSEMBLY-CRANKSHAFT IDLER-PLN)
Lycoming
1
LW-10299 (SHAFT - CRANKSHAFT IDLER GEAR)
Lycoming
1
lw-10307 (GEAR ASSY-ACCESSORY DRIVEN)
Lycoming
1
LW-10320 (SLEEVE-OIL FILTER BYPASS VALVE)
Lycoming
5
lw-10332 (LOCKPLATE-CRANKSHAFT GEAR)
Lycoming
4
lw-10342 (BODY-OIL PUMP)
Lycoming
1
LW-10383 (EXTENSION ASSY��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
lw-10442 (GEAR-PROP GOVERNOR DRIVEN)
Lycoming
1
LW-10455 (GASKET��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
LW-10526 (CAPASSY������� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
LW-10541 (GEAR ASSY-PROP GOVERNOR IDLER)
Lycoming
1
lw-10551 ( GEAR-STARTER RING 12/14 PITCH)
Lycoming
1
LW-10637 (ELBOW -90-50 TUBE -.750-16)
Lycoming
1
LW-10647 (DOWEL-CRANKSHAFT BEARING)
Lycoming
18
LW-10647-P05 ( DOWEL-CRANKSHAFT BEARINGNLA2017**)
Lycoming
13
LW-10647-P10 ( DOWEL-CRANKSHAFT BEARING)
Lycoming
10
LW-10714-S (CLIP�� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
16
LW-10727 (SEAL-2.129X1.31X.31WIDE)
Lycoming
1
LW-10799 ( SPACER-FUEL PUMP-INSULATING)
Lycoming
1
LW-10964 (KIT-SEAL & GASKET SET)
Lycoming
1
LW-11105 (LOCKPLATE - .375 BOLT�� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
LW-11178 (CUP - PINION SHAFT OIL RETAINING*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
LW-11256 (BUSHING��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
lw-11373 (HOSE-TURBOCHARGER OIL DRAIN)
Lycoming
1
LW-11485 (SHROUD TUBE ASSY-PUSH ROD)
Lycoming
1
lw-11622 (STUD-.4375-14 X 9.78 LONG)
Lycoming
1
LW-11625 (PLUG-PISTON PIN)
Lycoming
15
LW-11626-P05 (GUIDE - VALVE EXHAUST)
Lycoming
4
LW-11626-P30 (GUIDE - VALVE EXHAUST)
Lycoming
6
LW-11626-P40 (GUIDE - VALVE EXHAUST)
Lycoming
2
LW-11665 (THRUST BUTTON-ROCKER SHAFT)
Lycoming
1
LW-11713 (SPRING-OIL PRESS. RELIEF VALVE)
Lycoming
9
LW-11778-1 (WASHER - THRUST�� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
LW-11795 ( SPRING-VALVE-INNER(BLUE))
Lycoming
18
LW-11796 ( SPRING-VALVE-OUTER(WHITE))
Lycoming
13
LW-11797 (SPRING-VALVE-INNER(WHITE))
Lycoming
13
LW-11799 (SPRING-VALVE(PINK))
Lycoming
2
LW-11800 (SPRING-VALVE-OUTER (BLUE))
Lycoming
20
LW-11866 ( SPACER-NUT COMPRESSOR)
Lycoming
2
LW-11901 (VALVE S/S 17A23939���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
LW-11935 (TUBE ASSY-CYL HD OIL DRAIN #2)
Lycoming
2
LW-11997 ( SEAL-CRANKSHAFT-OIL-SERVICE)
Lycoming
4
LW-11999 ( REDUCER-.875-14 TO .5625-18)
Lycoming
2
LW-12081 (SEAL��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
12
LW-12098-0-100 (TUBE ASSY-FUEL)
Lycoming
1
LW-12098-0-140 (TUBE ASSY-FUEL LINE)
Lycoming
2
LW-12098-0-160 (TUBE ASSY-FUEL)
Lycoming
1
LW-12098-0-170 ( TUBE ASSY-FUEL)
Lycoming
2
LW-12098-0-180 (TUBE ASSY-FUEL MAN TO NOZZLE)
Lycoming
1
LW-12098-0-190 ( TUBE ASSY-FUEL INJECTOR LINE)
Lycoming
1
LW-12098-0-210 (TUBE ASSY-FUEL INJECTOR LINE)
Lycoming
4
LW-12098-0-240 (TUBE ASSY-FUEL INJECTOR LINE)
Lycoming
1
LW-12098-0-280 (TUBE ASSY - FUEL INJECTOR LINE)
Lycoming
1
LW-12098-0-320 (TUBE ASSY-FUEL MAN TO NOZ-CYL1)
Lycoming
1
LW-12098-0-340 (TUBE ASSY-FUEL INJECTOR LINE)
Lycoming
1
LW-12125-2 (COUPLING���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
lw-12136 (CUSHION-MAGNETO DRIVE)
Lycoming
20
LW-12186 (NUT-CONNECTING ROD BOLT)
Lycoming
141
LW-12254 (RING���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
9
LW-12272 ( LOCKPLATE-SHROUD TUBE)
Lycoming
10
lw-12347 (PLATE-PROP GOV PAD)
Lycoming
1
LW-12434 (HOSE-AIR BOX-3.00 ID X 2.94 LG)
Lycoming
2
LW-12473 (VALVE ASSY-AIR)
Lycoming
3
LW-12517 ( GASKET-OIL FILTER ADAPTER*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
LW-12545 (PLUG-.62 HX HD X 1.00-20 THD)
Lycoming
1
LW-12588 (BUSHING-VALVE ROCKER)
Lycoming
21
LW-12598 (SLEEVE-PRIMING LINE���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
20
LW-12620 (RING SEAL-INTAKE PIPES)
Lycoming
8
LW-12681 (GASKET-MAGNETO)
Lycoming
36
LW-12700 (HOSE-.38 ID X 6.00 LG)
Lycoming
8
LW-12739 (*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
LW-12795 ( GASKET*��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
100
LW-12798-4S204 (HOSE ASSY-1/4 HOSE-STRAIGHT*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
LW-12798-4S222 ( HOSE ASSY-1/4 HOSE-STRAIGHT*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
LW-12799-6S082 (HOSE ASSY-3/8 HOSE-STRAIGHT*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
LW-12799-6S090 ( HOSE ASSY-3/8 HOSE-STRAIGHT*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
LW-12876-4S250 ( HOSE ASSY-1/4 HOSE-90 ELBOW*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
LW-12877-6S051 (HOSE ASSY-3/8 HOSE-90 ELBOW*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
LW-12879-6S060 ( HOSE ASSY-3/8 HOSE-45 ELBOW*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
LW-12892 (THRUST BUTTON-ROCKER SHAFT)
Lycoming
81
LW-12937 ( KIT-SEAL & GASKET SET*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
LW-12944 ( KIT-SEAL & GASKET SET)
Lycoming
2
LW-12945 (KIT-SEAL & GASKET SET)
Lycoming
2
LW-12956 (KIT-SEAL & GASKET SET)
Lycoming
3
LW-13128 (ELBOW-.250 FL. TUBE & .125)
Lycoming
2
LW-13303 (HOOK-INTERCYL BAFFLE RETAINER)
Lycoming
1
LW-13304 ( BAFFLE ASSY-INTERCYLINDER)
Lycoming
7
LW-13321 (SEAT-INT VLV SPRING LOWER)
Lycoming
4
LW-13322 (SEAT-EXH VLV SPRING LOWER)
Lycoming
42
LW-13353 ( GASKET-OIL SUMP)
Lycoming
4
LW-13367 ( KIT-SEAL & GASKET SET)
Lycoming
1
LW-13384 (SUPPORT-OIL SUMP BAFFLE)
Lycoming
5
LW-13385 (SUPPORT-OIL SUMP BAFFLE)
Lycoming
4
LW-13389 ( BAFFLE ASSY-INTERCYLINDER)
Lycoming
1
LW-13445 (PIN-PISTON)
Lycoming
3
LW-13473 (GASKET-CARBURETOR INLET ADAPT.)
Lycoming
1
LW-13487 (NUT-TURBO OIL DRAIN)
Lycoming
2
LW-13622 (VALVE S/S 17A23937��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
3
LW-13755 ( BREATHER-TEE)
Lycoming
1
LW-13792-P50 (SEAL)
Lycoming
2
LW-13794 (STUD-.3125-18 X 1.00 LONG-DR)
Lycoming
20
LW-13795 ( SHAFT-CRANKSHAFT IDLER GEAR)
Lycoming
1
LW-13888 (SCREEN-OIL SUCTION)
Lycoming
1
LW-13896 (PLUG-.750-16 HEX HD)
Lycoming
2
LW-13923 (BUSHING-CONNECTING ROD-UPPER(2)
Lycoming
17
LW-14060 ( CLIP-TWO WIRE)
Lycoming
4
LW-14078 (PIN-PISTON)
Lycoming
12
LW-14230 ( CUSHION-MAGNETO DRIVE)
Lycoming
18
LW-14260 (SEAL-TACHOMETER DRIVE-OIL)
Lycoming
75
LW-14465 (ADAPTER-TURBO OIL)
Lycoming
1
LW-14467 ( HOSE-2.50 DIA. TO 2.75 DIA.)
Lycoming
1
LW-14529 ( PLUG-2.06 DIA. EXPANSION)
Lycoming
1
lw-14680 (TUBE ASSY-CYL HD DRAIN #3 & 4)
Lycoming
2
LW-14734 (GAGE ASSY-OIL LEVEL)
Lycoming
1
LW-14752 ( GAGE ASSY-OIL LEVEL)
Lycoming
2
LW-14757 (GAGE ASSY-OIL LEVEL)
Lycoming
1
LW-14760 ( GAGE ASSY-OIL LEVEL)
Lycoming
2
LW-14766 ( GAGE ASSY-OIL LEVEL-INTERMDTE)
Lycoming
2
LW-14768 (GAGE ASSY-OIL LEVEL)
Lycoming
2
LW-14775 (GAGE ASSY-OIL LEVEL)
Lycoming
2
lw-14784 ( GAGE ASSY-OIL LEVEL)
Lycoming
1
lw-14798 ( GAGE ASSY-OIL LEVEL)
Lycoming
1
lw-14820 ( RING-INTERNAL RETAINING)
Lycoming
28
LW-15014 (ROCKER ARM)
Lycoming
8
LW-15032 (SHAFT ASSY-TACHOMETER)
Lycoming
1
LW-15045 (BUSHING-MAGNETO DRIVE)
Lycoming
4
LW-15045-P10 ( BUSHING-MAGNETO DRIVE***NLA***)
Lycoming
1
LW-15063 (EYE-LIFTING)
Lycoming
1
LW-15070 ( O-RING - 3.737 I.D X .103 DIA SECTION)
Lycoming
12
LW-15071 (GASKET-OIL SUMP)
Lycoming
3
LW-15097 (O RING-.81 ID X .07 DIA.)
Lycoming
3
LW-15262 (LOCKPLATE-OIL PUMP)
Lycoming
3
LW-15280 (SEAL-SHROUD TUBE)
Lycoming
20
LW-15315 ( ROD ASSY-PUSH)
Lycoming
5
LW-15316 ( CAP-VALVE-EXHAUST)
Lycoming
7
LW-15330 ( COVER-ROCKER BOX)
Lycoming
4
LW-15358 ( HOSE-.50 ID X 1.88 LONG)
Lycoming
21
LW-15360 (ELBOW-.250-18 X .50 TUBE-45DEG)
Lycoming
1
LW-15361 (TUBE ASSY-CYL HD DRAIN #1)
Lycoming
1
LW-15362 (TUBE ASSY-CYL HD DRAIN #2)
Lycoming
1
LW-15379 ( BREATHER-BAFFLE)
Lycoming
1
LW-15407 (SEAT-VALVE ROCKER ARM)
Lycoming
8
LW-15472 (FUEL PUMP-DUAL DIAP.-LOW PRESS)
Lycoming
3
LW-15556 (PLUG OIL FILLER)
Lycoming
1
LW-15558 (ROLLER-DYNAMIC COUNTERWEIGHT)
Lycoming
1
LW-15569 (HOSE-FUEL INJECTOR INLET-3.88)
Lycoming
2
LW-15570 ( CLAMP-T BOLT-4.38 DIA)
Lycoming
2
LW-15592-5-04 ( CLAMP-.438 OD HOSE)
Lycoming
25
LW-15592-5-05 (CLAMP-HOSE)
Lycoming
28
LW-15592-8-08 (CLAMP-HOSE)
Lycoming
5
LW-15592-8-12 (CLAMP-HOSE)
Lycoming
8
LW-15592-8-16 (CLAMP-HOSE)
Lycoming
8
LW-15592-8-24 (CLAMP-HOSE-1.81 DIA. X .56 WID)
Lycoming
6
LW-15592-8-28 ( CLAMP-HOSE)
Lycoming
40
LW-15592-8-32 ( CLAMP-HOSE-2.13-2.78 X .56 WID)
Lycoming
12
LW-15619 (GASKET-EXHAUST FLANGE)
Lycoming
6
LW-15628 ( SEAL-CRANKSHAFT-OIL)
Lycoming
11
LW-15628-P50 ( SEAL-CRANKSHAFT-OIL)
Lycoming
1
LW-15709 (WASHER-.33 ID X .02 THICK)
Lycoming
24
LW-15788 (WASHER)
Lycoming
3
LW-15790 ( RETAINER)
Lycoming
2
lw-15839 (BAFFLE ASSY-INTERCYLINDER)
Lycoming
5
LW-15950 ( LOCKPLATE)
Lycoming
1
LW-15970 (TUBE-OIL LEVEL GAGE (3.00 LONG))
Lycoming
1
lw-15998 (IMPELLER OIL PUMP DRIVEN)
Lycoming
1
LW-16056 (SHROUD TUBE *M)
Lycoming
2
LW-16266-10-13 (CLAMP-.13 DIA. FOR # 10 SCREW *N)
Lycoming
26
LW-16266-10-25 (CLAMP .25 ID FOR #10 SCREW CUSH)
Lycoming
25
LW-16266-10-38 ( CLAMP-.38 DIA. FOR # 10 SCREW)
Lycoming
70
LW-16266-10-63 (CLAMP-.63 ID X #10 SCREW)
Lycoming
21
LW-16266-10-75 (CLAMP)
Lycoming
156
LW-16266-25-13 ( CLAMP)
Lycoming
24
LW-16266-25-25 (CLAMP-ONE WIRE)
Lycoming
15
LW-16266-25-31 ( CLAMP-.31 ID X .250 DIA. SCREW)
Lycoming
32
LW-16266-25-38 (CLAMP-.38 ID X .250 DIA. SCREW)
Lycoming
54
LW-16266-25-44 (CLAMP-.44 ID X .250 DIA. SCREW)
Lycoming
2
LW-16266-25-50 ( CLAMP)
Lycoming
21
LW-16266-25-63 ( CLAMP-.63 ID X .250 DIA SCREW)
Lycoming
28
LW-16266-25-75 ( CLAMP-.75 ID X .250 DIA SCREW)
Lycoming
16
lw-16475 (SEAT-VALVE SPRING-UPPR.EXHAUST)
Lycoming
8
LW-16511 ( CAMSHAFT ASSY)
Lycoming
1
LW-16573 ( GASKET-TACH ADAPTER)
Lycoming
6
LW-16702 (OIL ADDITIVE KIT(6 OZ.))
Lycoming
11
LW-16783-1 (GAGE ASSY-OIL LEVEL)
Lycoming
1
LW-16783-13 (GAGE ASSY-OIL LEVEL)
Lycoming
1
LW-16783-17P (GAGE ASSY-OIL LEVEL)
Lycoming
1
LW-16783-22P (GAGE ASS'Y-OIL LEVEL)
Lycoming
1
LW-16800-P10 (SEAT-VALVE-INTAKE***NLA***)
Lycoming
7
LW-16800-P20 (SEAT VALVE INTAKE)
Lycoming
4
LW-16838 (BAFFLE ASSEMBLY)
Lycoming
2
LW-16867 (RING-PISTON-OIL-4.375 BORE)
Lycoming
5
LW-18101 (HOSE-INTAKE PIPE)
Lycoming
8
lw-18106 (BAFFLE ASSY-INTERCYLINDER)
Lycoming
1
LW-18129 ( BELT-ALTERNATOR DRIVE)
Lycoming
1
LW-18234 (GASKET-EXHAUST FLANGE)
Lycoming
29
LW-18248 (ROD - TOP SUPPORT - RIGHT)
Lycoming
2
LW-18481 (GASKET-OIL FILLER ADAPTER)
Lycoming
6
LW-18639 (LOCKPLATE-CRANKSHAFT GEAR)
Lycoming
6
lw-18661 (SEAL-SHROUD TUBE)
Lycoming
55
LW-18667 ( PIN-.187 DIA X 2.33 LONG)
Lycoming
4
LW-18724 (HOSE.19 ID X .44 OD X 3.25 LG.)
Lycoming
6
LW-18737 (HOSE.19 ID X .44 OD X 2.00 LG)
Lycoming
12
LW-18843 (CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY, FLAT TAPPET)
Lycoming
1
LW-18959-150-25 ( CLAMP)
Lycoming
5
LW-18959-175-25 ( CLAMP)
Lycoming
6
lw-19096 ( GEAR ASSY-RETAINER)
Lycoming
1
lw-19339 (SCREW-VALVE ADJUSTING)
Lycoming
8
LW-19340 (CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY, FLAT TAPPET)
Lycoming
2
LW-25-0.50 (BOLT-.250-20 X .50 LONG HEX)
Lycoming
28
LW-25-0.56 (BOLT-.250-20 X .56 LONG HEX)
Lycoming
14
LW-25-0.63 ( BOLT-.250-20 X .63 LONG HEX)
Lycoming
32
LW-25-0.81 ( BOLT-.250-20 X .81 LONG HEX)
Lycoming
27
LW-25-1.00 ( BOLT-.250-20 X 1.00 LONG HEX)
Lycoming
6
LW-25-1.13 (BOLT-.250-20 X 1.13 LONG HEX)
Lycoming
79
LW-25-1.25 ( BOLT-.250-20 X 1.25 LONG HEX)
Lycoming
13
LW-25-1.44 ( BOLT-.250-20 X 1.44 LONG HEX)
Lycoming
1
LW-25-1.50 ( BOLT-.250-20 X 1.50 LONG HEX)
Lycoming
109
LW-25-1.63 ( BOLT-.250-20 X 1.63 LONG HEX)
Lycoming
2
LW-25-1.75 (BOLT-.250-20 X 1.75 LONG HEX)
Lycoming
31
LW-25-1.88 ( BOLT-.250-20 X 1.88 LONG HEX)
Lycoming
33
LW-25-2.31 (BOLT-.250-20 X 2.31 LONG HEX)
Lycoming
16
LW-25-2.69 (BOLT-.250-20 X 2.69 LONG HEX*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
13
LW-25-3.63 ( BOLT-.250-20 X 3.63 LONG HEX*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
LW-25-4.00 ( BOLT-.250-20 X 4.00 LONG HEX*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
8
LW-25-5.63 (BOLT-.250-20 X 5.63 LONG HEX*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
LW-25H0.75 (BOLT-.250-20 X .75 LONG HEX DR)
Lycoming
8
LW-25H1.00 (BOLT-.250-20 X 1.00 LONG HEX D*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
LW-25H1.25 ( BOLT-.250-20 X 1.25 LONG)
Lycoming
3
LW-25H1.88 (BOLT��� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
LW-25H2.00 (BOLT���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
6
LW-25S0.77 ( BOLT-.250-20 X .77 LONG DR END)
Lycoming
11
LW-25S1.50 (BOLT-.250-20 X 1.50 LONG DR EN)
Lycoming
25
LW-31-0.67 ( BOLT-.3125-18 X .67 LONG HEX*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
50
LW-31-0.88 (BOLT-.3125-18 X .88 LONG HEX)
Lycoming
17
LW-31-0.94 (BOLT-.3125-18 X .94 LONG HEX)
Lycoming
6
LW-31-1.16 ( BOLT-.3125-18 X 1.16 LONG HEX)
Lycoming
15
LW-31-1.25 (BOLT-.3125-18 X 1.25 LONG HEX*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
12
LW-31-1.31 ( BOLT-.3125-18 X 1.31 LONG HEX)
Lycoming
19
LW-31H0.75 (BOLT-.3125-18 X .75 LONG HX DR)
Lycoming
21
LW-31H0.88 (BOLT-.3125-18 X .88 LONG HX DR)
Lycoming
6
LW-31H1.22 ( BOLT-.3125-18 X 1.22 LONG HX D)
Lycoming
5
LW-31H1.31 ( BOLT-.3125-18 X 1.31 LONG HX D)
Lycoming
4
LW-31H2.50 ( BOLT-.3125-18 X 2.50 LONG HX D)
Lycoming
2
LW-31S1.07 (BOLT-.3125-18 X 1.07 LONG DR*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
18
LW-31S1.38 (BOLT-.3125-18 X 1.38 LONG DR*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
24
LW-31S1.91 (BOLT-.3125-18 X 1.91 LONG DR*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
12
LW-31S2.29 ( BOLT-.3125-18 X 2.28 LONG DR*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
12
LW-31S4.72 ( BOLT-.3125-18 X 4.72 LONG DR)
Lycoming
2
LW-31S5.56 (BOLT-.3125-18 X 5.56 LONG DR*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
LW-31SS-0.88 ( BOLT-.3125-18 X .88 LONG HEX H)
Lycoming
2
LW-31SS-1.19 (BOLT-.3125-18 X 1.19 LONG HEX*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
2
LW-31SSH0.88 (BOLT-HEX HEAD COARSE THREAD*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
LW-38-0.59 (BOLT-.375-16 X .59 LONG HEX)
Lycoming
3
LW-38-2.75 (BOLT-.375-16 X 2.75 LONG HEX*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
8
LW-38-2.88 (BOLT���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
4
LW-38-4.28 ( BOLT-.375-16 X 4.28 LONG HEX*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
19
LW-38-6.00 (BOLT���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
1
LW-38H0.75 (BOLT-.375-16 X .75 LONG HEX DR)
Lycoming
6
lw16363 (BAFFLE & CLIP ASSY)
Lycoming
10
M3006-10 (Ball Bearing (Pack of 10))
Lycoming
1
M3221-10 (#8-32 x 5/8 Screw (pkg of 10))
Lycoming
2
M3637 (Contact Point Kit)
Lycoming
6
m3828 (Rotor Gear (replaces M3057))
Lycoming
4
MS-16562-28 ( PIN)
Lycoming
2
MS-16624-1043 ( RING)
Lycoming
12
ms16624-1087 (RING-EXT RETAINING-.88 DIA X .)
Lycoming
12
MS16624-175 ( RING-EXT RETAINING-1.75 DIA X)
Lycoming
2
MS16625-1100 ( RING-INT RETAINING-1.00 DIA X)
Lycoming
10
MS16625-1125 (RING-INT RETAINING-1.250 DIA)
Lycoming
5
MS16625-200 (RING-INT RETAINING-2.00 DIA X)
Lycoming
1
MS171646 (PIN-.250 DIA X .50 LG-SLOTTED)
Lycoming
8
MS20074-05-05 ( BOLT-.3125-18 UNC X .67 LG-DR)
Lycoming
1
MS20074-05-06 ( BOLT-.3125-18 UNC X .80 LG-DR)
Lycoming
1
MS20500-624 (NUT-.375-24 UNF-SELF LOCKING)
Lycoming
43
MS20822-6 (ELBOW-.25 NPT TO .38 FL TUBE-9)
Lycoming
1
MS20823-6 (ELBOW-.25 NPT TO .38 FL TUBE-4)
Lycoming
2
MS20823-6D (ELBOW-45 DEG-.375 FLARED TUBE)
Lycoming
32
MS28775-120 (O" RING-.981-.993 ID X .10 SE)
Lycoming
2
MS28775-137 ("O" RING-2.040-2.060 ID X .10)
Lycoming
1
MS28775-148 ("O" RING-2.722-2.752 ID X .10)
Lycoming
1
MS28778-12 ("O" RING-.924 ID X .12 SECT-ST)
Lycoming
32
MS29512-03 ("O" RING-.301 ID X .064 SECT-.)
Lycoming
5
ms29512-10 (SEAL OIL-.097 SECTION X .706 I)
Lycoming
7
MS29513-114 ("O" RING - .612ID X .103*OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
6
ms35489-20x ( GROMMET)
Lycoming
3
STD-1002 (RING-OIL SEAL-.31 X .06)
Lycoming
7
STD-1006 (RING-OIL SEAL .44ID X .09 DIA.)
Lycoming
8
STD-1013 (NUT-.3125-24 CASTLE)
Lycoming
6
STD-1017 (RIVET-.095 DIA X .438 LG-RD HD)
Lycoming
10
STD-1025 ( KEY-.625 X .63 LG)
Lycoming
2
STD-1065 ( DOWEL-STEPPED-.310-.251 DIA)
Lycoming
5
STD-1066 (DOWEL-.310 & .251 DIA X .40 LG)
Lycoming
10
STD-1084 (SCREW)
Lycoming
1
STD-1164 (INSERT-.3125-18 UNC X .625 LON)
Lycoming
18
STD-1171 (INSERT-.375-16 UNC X .750 LONG)
Lycoming
3
STD-1173 (INSERT-.250-20 UNC X .500 LONG)
Lycoming
14
STD-1196 ( HOSE-1.50 ID X 1.94 OD X 1.81)
Lycoming
42
STD-1199 ( PIN-.187 DIA X 1.13 LONG)
Lycoming
9
STD-1211 ( PLUG-2.00 DIA EXPANSION)
Lycoming
10
STD-1221 ( RING-.81 DIA X.042 THICK)
Lycoming
33
STD-1227 (WASHER-.250 PLAIN)
Lycoming
10
STD-1301 (RING)
Lycoming
2
STD-1305 (RING-1.00 X .13 OIL SEAL)
Lycoming
4
STD-131 (SCREW)
Lycoming
9
STD-132 ( DOWEL-.125 DIA X .34 LONG)
Lycoming
9
STD-1339 (PLUG-.0625-27 NPT)
Lycoming
20
STD-1350 (PLUG-1.00-14 SQ. HEAD DRILLED)
Lycoming
1
STD-136 (CIRCLIP-.724 DIA. X .063 WIRE)
Lycoming
16
STD-1408 ( DOWEL-.187 DIA X .31 LONG)
Lycoming
103
STD-1410 ( NUT-.3125-18 PLAIN)
Lycoming
67
STD-1411 ( NUT-.250-20 PLAIN)
Lycoming
100
STD-1420 ( NUT-.3125-18 SLOTTED)
Lycoming
8
STD-1433 (BOLT-.250-20 X 1.50 LG. DR)
Lycoming
2
STD-1576 (HOSE-.625 X .97 X 2.50 LONG)
Lycoming
2
STD-160 ( WASHER-.250 LOCK INT.TEETH)
Lycoming
935
STD-1623 ( INSERT-.250-20 UNC X .375 LONG)
Lycoming
4
STD-1642 (INSERT-.500-13 UNC-3 X 1.00 LO)
Lycoming
2
STD-1663 (HOSE-.500 X 2.25 LONG)
Lycoming
2
STD-1686 (SCREW-#10-32 X .44 LONG)
Lycoming
80
STD-1698 ( RING-2.63 X .08)
Lycoming
16
STD-1702 ( SEAL-2.63 X 1.81 X .50)
Lycoming
2
STD-1709 (CIRCLIP-1.15 X .07)
Lycoming
1
STD-1727 (WASHER-PLAIN-.33 ID X .75 OD X)
Lycoming
59
STD-1732 ( RING-EXTERNAL RETAINING)
Lycoming
8
STD-1737 ( RING-EXTERNAL RETAINING-.56 DI)
Lycoming
13
STD-1753 (RING-2.47 X .13)
Lycoming
2
STD-1774 ( PIN-.125 DIA X .25 LONG)
Lycoming
4
STD-1791 ( SCREW-.3125-24 X .66 LG)
Lycoming
2
STD-1792 ( HOSE-1.75 ID X 2.38 LG)
Lycoming
6
STD-1797 (HOSE-.75 X 1.09 X 2.25 LG)
Lycoming
5
STD-1800 (RING-.69 X .042)
Lycoming
13
STD-1821 ( HOSE-.38 X 2.50 LONG)
Lycoming
4
STD-1853 (PIN-.094 DIA X .562 LONG)
Lycoming
349
STD-1854 (WASHER-.31 SEAL)
Lycoming
9
STD-1856 (SCREW-.250-20 X 1.00 LG HEX. H)
Lycoming
26
STD-1874 (SCREW-.250-20 X .81 LG. FILL.)
Lycoming
3
STD-1882 (SCREW-.375-16 X 1.28 LG SOC DR)
Lycoming
12
STD-19 ( DOWEL-.0907 DIA X .22 LONG)
Lycoming
11
STD-1901 (DRIVE STUD-#4 X .190 LG-RD HD)
Lycoming
143
STD-1916 ( SCREW-.250-20 X 1.13 LG.FIL HD)
Lycoming
18
STD-1925 (SCREW-.250-20 X .63 LG. PAN HD)
Lycoming
79
STD-1930 ( HOSE-.38 ID X 1.00 LG)
Lycoming
8
STD-1932 (BUSHING-.250 TO .125 NPT)
Lycoming
1
STD-1940 (WASHER-.50 DIA.(SEAL))
Lycoming
9
STD-1941 ( PIN-.19 DIA X .88 LONG)
Lycoming
2
STD-197 (SCREW)
Lycoming
17
STD-1973 ( KEY-.13 X .75 WOODRUFF)
Lycoming
2
STD-2 (NUT���� *OBSOLETE*)
Lycoming
22
STD-2007 (WASHER-.375 DIA SEAL)
Lycoming
4
STD-2013 (RING-OIL SEAL-.614 ID .070)
Lycoming
30
STD-2032 (WASHER-.75 X.39 X.09TH)
Lycoming
45
STD-2042 ( BOLT.250-20 X 1.19 LG. HX. HEA)
Lycoming
2
STD-2043 (NUT-.3125-18 SELF LOCKING)
Lycoming
14
STD-2044 ( NUT-.250-20 SELF LOCKING)
Lycoming
38
STD-2045 (NUT-.375-24 SELF LOCKING)
Lycoming
4
STD-2048 (HOSE-.25 ID X.59 OD X 2.44 LG.)
Lycoming
10
STD-2057 (KEY-.625 DIA X .16 WOODDRUFF)
Lycoming
13
STD-2059 (SCREW-.250-20 X .63 LG)
Lycoming
105
STD-2076 ( KEY-.19 X .63 DIA.)
Lycoming
9
STD-2078 (DOWEL-.38 DIA X .50 LONG)
Lycoming
4
STD-2106 (NUT-.4375-20 PLAIN)
Lycoming
16
STD-213 ( OIL SEAL.75 ID X 1.375 OD)
Lycoming
11
STD-2153 ( BOLT-.250-20 X 1.56 LG.)
Lycoming
1
STD-2154 ( BOLT-.375-24 X 1.75 LG.-ALLEN)
Lycoming
7
STD-2155 (SCREW-.250-28 X .84 LG.)
Lycoming
2
STD-2168 ( NUT-.3125-18 NC-3 SLOT. SHEAR)
Lycoming
23
STD-2169 (ROLL PIN-.188 X 1.13 LG)
Lycoming
16
STD-2180 (HOSE-.38 ID X 1.88 LONG)
Lycoming
34
STD-2182 (HOSE)
Lycoming
4
STD-2191 (WASHER)
Lycoming
5
STD-2196 ( DOWEL-.310 DIA X .79 LONG)
Lycoming
4
STD-2197 (WASHER-.328 ID X .81 OD X .064)
Lycoming
4
STD-2205 (WASHER-.3125 PLAIN(THIN))
Lycoming
8
STD-2208 (SCREW-.250 X .50 LG)
Lycoming
6
STD-2212 (INSERT-.0625-27 NPT)
Lycoming
8
STD-2229 (PLUG-.500 NPT-ALLEN HEAD)
Lycoming
2
STD-2231 ( RING-INTERNAL RETAINING (.812)
Lycoming
14
STD-2233 (LOCKNUT-.3125-18 HEX)
Lycoming
40
STD-2237 (NUT-.3125-24 SELF LOCKING)
Lycoming
28
STD-2245 ( BOLT-.3125-24 X .75 LG)
Lycoming
6
STD-2246 (BOLT-.3125-24 X 1.00 LG)
Lycoming
9
STD-2247 (BOLT-.3125-24 X 1.75 LG)
Lycoming
27
STD-2249 (NUT-.250-20 SLOTTED)
Lycoming
110
STD-2250 ( BOLT - .500-20 UNF-3A X 1.094 - HEX HE)
Lycoming
1
STD-29 (SCREW-#10-32 X .38 LONG)
Lycoming
16
STD-295 ( GASKET-.97 X .72 X.08)
Lycoming
86
STD-33 ( WASHER-.375 PLAIN)
Lycoming
195
STD-35 (WASHER-.3125 PLAIN)
Lycoming
67
STD-351 (GASKET)
Lycoming
17
STD-355 ( PLUG-.750 - 14 NPT)
Lycoming
2
STD-37 ( NUT-.3125-24 PLAIN)
Lycoming
75
STD-375 (SCREW-#10-24 X .63 LG FILL. HD)
Lycoming
2
STD-39 ( LOCKNUT-.375 (PALNUT))
Lycoming
45
STD-394 ( DOWEL-.0907 DIA X .34 LONG)
Lycoming
6
STD-405 (PLUG .125 NPT-SQ HD. DR.)
Lycoming
27
STD-415 (SCREW-#10-32 X .38 LONG)
Lycoming
3
STD-425 (WASHER-#10 PLAIN)
Lycoming
50
STD-43 (NUT)
Lycoming
47
STD-475 ( WASHER-.3125 LOCK-INT. TEETH)
Lycoming
270
STD-477 (BOLT-.250-28 X .75 LG)
Lycoming
2
STD-488 (WASHER-#10 PLAIN .53 OD X.06)
Lycoming
18
STD-50 (NUT)
Lycoming
32
STD-514 (DOWEL-.3125 DIA X .50 LONG)
Lycoming
2
STD-547 (SEAL-OIL-.56 X 1.25 X .31)
Lycoming
1
STD-548 (SEAL-OIL-.875 X 1.375 X .31)
Lycoming
3
STD-551 (PLUG-.500-14 NPT SQ HD DRILLED)
Lycoming
15
STD-553 (SCREW-#6-32 X .50 LG ROUND HD)
Lycoming
8
STD-557 (DOWEL-.50 DIA X .69 LG-HOLLOW)
Lycoming
6
STD-587 (NUT-.5625-18 X .16 THICK)
Lycoming
4
STD-596 ( NUT-.375-24 PLAIN)
Lycoming
28
STD-60 (PIN)
Lycoming
17
STD-61 (NUT-.375-24 SELF-LOCKING)
Lycoming
48
STD-617 ( NUT-.375-24 SELF-LOCKING)
Lycoming
4
STD-619 (WASHER-.53 X 1.75 X .16 THICK)
Lycoming
8
STD-63 (UT#10-32 PLAIN)
Lycoming
6
STD-669 ( WASHER-.52 ID X 1.00 OD X .13)
Lycoming
1
STD-670 (LOCKNUT-#10-32)
Lycoming
110
STD-676 ( NUT-.500-20S/S STD-2221)
Lycoming
2
STD-677 (WASHER-.500 SHAKEPROOF LOCK)
Lycoming
18
STD-678 (WASHER-.375 LOCK INT TEETH)
Lycoming
105
STD-679 (SCREW-.3125-24 X .42 LG)
Lycoming
8
STD-68 (PIN-.06 DIA X .50 LONG)
Lycoming
47
STD-684 (NIPPLE-STRAIGHT-.375 ID HOSE)
Lycoming
8
STD-690 (WASHER-.81OD X .39 ID X .06 TH)
Lycoming
22
STD-692 ( SCREW-#10-32 X .50 LG. RD. HD.)
Lycoming
32
STD-696 ( WASHER-.250 PLAIN (THIN))
Lycoming
94
STD-707 ( SCREW-.3125-24 X .69 LG)
Lycoming
8
STD-71 ( PLUG-.375-18 NPT-SOCKET HEAD)
Lycoming
4
STD-713 (PIN-COTTER-.09 DIA X .75 LONG)
Lycoming
51
STD-714 (PIN-.13 DIA X 1.00 LG-COTTER)
Lycoming
21
STD-737 ( KEY-.09 X .50 WOODRUFF)
Lycoming
9
STD-761 (COTTER PIN-.09 X 1.00 LG.)
Lycoming
4
STD-783 (PLUG-.250-18 NPT-ALLEN)
Lycoming
4
STD-784 ( PLUG-.375-18 NPT ALLEN HEAD)
Lycoming
6
STD-798 ( DOWEL-.09 DIA X .28 LONG)
Lycoming
24
STD-8 (WASHER-.250 PLAIN)
Lycoming
43
STD-82 (SCREW NO.10-24X.50 LG.FILL. HD)
Lycoming
52
STD-856 ( SCREW-.3125 X .94 LG)
Lycoming
1
STD-858 (KEY-.156X.625 WOODRUFF SPECIAL)
Lycoming
3
STD-859 (DOWEL-.125 DIA X .28 LONG)
Lycoming
9
STD-860 (SCREW-#10-32 X .63 LG.-FILL.HD)
Lycoming
59
STD-872 (NUT-.375-24 SLOTTED)
Lycoming
11
STD-91 (PLUG-.500-14NPT (SOCKET))
Lycoming
1
STD-913 (WASHER.63 OD X .34 ID X .09 TH)
Lycoming
12
STD-921 (SCREW-#10-32 X .88 LG.)
Lycoming
12
STD-95 (KEY-.13 X .50 WOODRUFF)
Lycoming
14
STD-96 ( KEY-.19 X .75 DIA. WOODRUFF)
Lycoming
1
STD-961 (LOCK RING)
Lycoming
1
STD-969 (SCREW-#10-32 X .50 LG FILL. HD)
Lycoming
16
STD-97 ( NUT-.250-28 SLOTTED)
Lycoming
4
STD-993 (DOWEL-.44 DIA X .81 LONG-OIL)
Lycoming
5
STD-994 (RING-OIL SEAL-.50 X .09)
Lycoming
4